2014-05-28 21. Mittwochsturnier
Einzelresultate
5 Tische, 10 Paare. Anzahl der Boards: 32. Durchschnitt: 128,00.
Average+/=/- ergibt mindestens 60 / genau 50 / maximal 40 %.
Rg. P# Namen ÖBV# Pkt. % Ktg. MP
1 8 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner 4682 4071 156,50 61,13 20
2 4 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier 2247 5547 144,25 56,35 16
3 9 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel 2219 2218 143,40 56,02 14
4 5 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder 3053 27 141,05 55,10 12
5 1 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm 1615 4149 138,50 54,10 10
6 7 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm 1183 4148 119,75 46,78 8
7 2 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz 5963 3318 117,55 45,92 A
8 3 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski 5619 5079 115,00 44,92
9 6 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann 3231 4002 112,25 43,85
10 10 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer 4204 4177 91,75 35,84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 D72
Nord 104
Keine 764
AD872
--- B109864
K973 A8652
B109853 K
B106 K
AK53
DB
AD2
9543
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
7 8 3H O PA -1 50 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
2 4 3H O PA +1 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
3 6 3H O T3 +1 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
10 5 4H O PA = -420 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
9 1 2Px O HD = -470 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 B105
Ost KB10852
N-S A73
K
D86 92
74 963
96542 D108
A76 D8542
AK743
AD
KB
B1093
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 4 4P S K5 +3 710 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
3 6 5P S K4 = 650 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
7 8 4P S K2 +1 650 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
10 5 5P S K5 = 650 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
9 1 6H S TA -1 -100 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 64
Süd AB8
O-W 108
K108752
82 DB1073
94 KD10762
A976543 ---
D4 93
AK95
53
KDB2
AB6
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 4 5Tx S H9 +1 650 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
9 1 3N N HK +2 460 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
10 5 3N N PD +2 460 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
3 6 3Hx O TA -1 200 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
7 8 3T N PD +3 170 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 B4
West 8743
Alle 84
AK432
K653 D872
K952 D
K1052 ADB6
10 9875
A109
AB106
973
DB6
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
9 1 3K W TA -1 100 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
3 6 2K O TD +1 -110 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
2 4 2P O HA +1 -140 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
10 5 3P O TD = -140 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
7 8 3Hx N KA -2 -500 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 DB1064
Nord D92
N-S 753
82
AK98 2
B765 A1043
D109 AB864
K4 DB9
753
K8
K2
A107653
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 7 4H O P3 -2 100 6,50 1,50 81,25 18,75 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
10 6 4H W PD -2 100 6,50 1,50 81,25 18,75 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
3 5 4H O P3 -1 50 2,75 5,25 34,38 65,63 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
8 1 2K O P2 +1 -110 0,25 7,75 3,13 96,88 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
9 2 A-/A+ 3,20 4,80 40,00 60,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 643
Ost KB108
O-W 9
98543
DB10 7
754 963
AK7632 DB10854
10 AD6
AK9852
AD2
---
KB72
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
3 5 4P S KA +1 450 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
4 7 4P S KA +1 450 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
9 2 5P S KA = 450 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
10 6 5K W P3 -2 200 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
8 1 5P S T10 -1 -50 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 84
Süd 7532
Alle K1043
K76
AD96 KB1053
KB94 8
--- A975
B9842 AD10
72
AD106
DB862
53
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 7 6P O P2 -1 100 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
9 2 5P O KD = -650 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
3 5 4P O KD +2 -680 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
8 1 4P O KD +2 -680 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
10 6 4P W KD +2 -680 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 K983
West K7
Keine A43
K1096
AB542 107
AD 1098543
76 52
AD72 B53
D6
B62
KDB1098
84
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 1 3N N P10 +1 430 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
9 2 3N N P7 = 400 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
4 7 3Px W KA -2 300 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
3 5 3P W KA -3 150 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
10 6 4K S K3 = 130 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 10764
Nord 104
O-W B963
KB2
KB 82
K8 A92
AKD875 104
D86 A109743
AD953
DB7653
2
5
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 2 5Kx W H10 -1 200 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
9 3 5Kx W H10 -1 200 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
4 6 3K W H10 = -110 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
10 7 3K W H10 = -110 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
5 8 3N W H10 +2 -660 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 K54
Ost 1093
Alle K8
107432
A632 B87
DB7 54
D64 AB109753
965 8
D109
AK862
2
AKDB
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 8 5Kx O TA -3 800 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
1 2 4H N KA = 620 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
4 6 4H S K4 = 620 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
9 3 3H S PA +1 170 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
10 7 5T N KA -1 -100 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 KDB2
Süd 10
Keine A97
D9862
1095 64
A865 DB74
B1083 54
AK B10753
A873
K932
KD62
4
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
9 3 4P N TB = 420 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
10 7 4P N HD = 420 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
1 2 4P N TB -1 -50 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
5 8 4P N HD -1 -50 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
4 6 6P N HD -4 -200 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 9643
West K5
N-S B842
B54
K52 ADB10
2 ADB10976
K109653 D
K82 3
87
843
A7
AD10976
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 2 4H O KA = -420 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
4 6 4H O P8 +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
9 3 4H O TA +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
5 8 4H O TA +2 -480 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
10 7 4H O P8 +3 -510 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 A7
Nord KD854
Alle D10983
8
B4 D632
1072 B963
K652 74
D1062 A74
K10985
A
AB
KB953
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 7 3N S T6 +1 630 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
10 8 3N S T3 +1 630 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
2 3 4P S K6 -1 -100 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
6 1 3N S T6 -1 -100 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
9 4 4P S K5 -1 -100 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 D86
Ost 753
Keine D874
A62
9532 AK1074
A104 DB986
K103 A
KD10 43
B
K2
B9652
B9875
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 3 4P O T9 +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
5 7 4P O K2 +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
6 1 4P O K3 +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
9 4 4P O T5 +1 -450 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
10 8 4P O T5 +2 -480 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 KD6542
Süd 2
N-S 843
932
B93 A108
B9 KD65
K65 A1092
K10854 DB
7
A108743
DB7
A76
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 3 3T W H2 -1 50 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
5 7 3T W H2 -1 50 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
9 4 2P N TD -1 -100 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
10 8 2N O P7 = -120 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
6 1 3N O P7 +1 -430 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 AB10
West 10872
O-W K62
D102
9653 72
9 A43
D854 B973
A987 K654
KD84
KDB65
A10
B3
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 3 4H S K5 = 420 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
5 7 4H S P6 = 420 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
6 1 4H S K6 = 420 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
9 4 4H S K5 = 420 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
10 8 4H S P6 = 420 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 653
Nord D4
Keine AK10742
95
B7 A982
KB85 A1097
8 D93
AKB863 102
KD104
632
B65
D74
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 10 4H O K5 -1 50 7,75 0,25 96,88 3,13 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
7 2 3T W KA +3 -170 5,25 2,75 65,63 34,38 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
6 8 3H W KA +2 -200 2,75 5,25 34,38 65,63 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
3 4 4H W KA +1 -450 0,25 7,75 3,13 96,88 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
9 5 A-/A+ 3,20 4,80 40,00 60,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 10965
Ost 983
N-S AKD5
32
D872 K3
AD7 B652
10982 B7
KB D9754
AB4
K104
643
A1086
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
7 2 1N S H7 +1 120 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
9 5 1N O T6 -2 100 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
3 4 2H O K3 -1 50 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
1 10 1N N KB -1 -100 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
6 8 2H O PA +1 -140 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
19 K962
Süd A653
O-W DB
K64
104 B853
9 KB8742
K975 832
A107532 ---
AD7
D10
A1064
DB98
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 10 3N S T3 +1 430 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
9 5 3N S P10 +1 430 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
3 4 3N S T7 = 400 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
6 8 3N S T2 = 400 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
7 2 3N S T10 = 400 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 D2
West ---
Alle DB843
AKB1063
K8763 10954
B8654 AK102
K5 1072
7 85
AB
D973
A96
D942
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
9 5 6K S H6 = 1370 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
1 10 3N S P3 +3 690 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
7 2 3N S P8 +1 630 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
3 4 5T N HA +1 620 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
6 8 5T N HA +1 620 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21 DB73
Nord AD54
N-S 94
A32
A 642
863 K1092
D8765 AKB32
KD95 7
K10985
B7
10
B10864
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 3 5Kx O P5 -1 100 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
9 6 5Kx O HB -1 100 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
7 1 5K O T3 -1 50 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
2 10 2K O T10 +3 -150 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
4 5 4Kx O P10 = -510 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 K865
Ost 52
O-W DB84
753
AB D10743
B10 AD64
AK632 107
D642 K10
92
K9873
95
AB98
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
7 1 3N W T3 -2 200 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
8 3 3N O H3 -1 100 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
2 10 3N O T5 = -600 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
4 5 3N O T8 +1 -630 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
9 6 3N O P9 +1 -630 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
23 5
Süd K873
Alle 843
DB872
D84 KB10632
AB102 54
972 D6
K63 A104
A97
D96
AKB105
95
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 10 3P O KA -1 100 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
9 6 2P O KK = -110 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
4 5 2P O KA +1 -140 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
7 1 3P O KA = -140 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
8 3 2P O H5 +1 -140 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
24 102
West D4
Keine KD62
ADB54
A63 KDB8
1053 AKB8
109 873
109632 K7
9754
9762
AB54
8
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 10 2T N HA -2 -100 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
9 6 2H O T8 = -110 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
4 5 1N O K5 +1 -120 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
8 3 2N W K2 = -120 3,00 5,00 37,50 62,50 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
7 1 2H O P10 +2 -170 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm - Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 K107
Nord KD10
O-W 743
K1097
D93 B8652
54 A983
D1085 AB
D853 64
A4
B762
K962
AB2
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 2 2N N P5 +2 180 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
3 10 2N N P2 +1 150 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
9 7 1N N P2 +2 150 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
1 4 2N N P6 -1 -50 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
5 6 2N N P5 -1 -50 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
26 D4
Ost 987
Alle D106
87543
AK7653 1082
A103 K5
B9 7542
109 KDB2
B9
DB642
AK83
A6
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
1 4 3P W H7 +1 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
3 10 3P W H7 +1 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
5 6 2P W H7 +2 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
8 2 2P W H7 +2 -170 5,00 3,00 62,50 37,50 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
9 7 4H S PA -3 -300 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 AKB1093
Süd KB
Keine KB103
7
2 76
98764 AD1053
D75 942
D953 K62
D854
2
A86
AB1084
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
5 6 6P N HA = 980 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
8 2 6P N HA = 980 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
9 7 4P S H9 +2 480 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
1 4 4P N P6 +1 450 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
3 10 4P N P6 +1 450 1,00 7,00 12,50 87,50 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
28 D10
West A9543
N-S AB643
2
A987 KB5
KDB7 10862
8 1092
B843 1076
6432
---
KD75
AKD95
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
8 2 3N N H2 +2 660 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner - Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz
5 6 5K S HK +2 640 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder - Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann
9 7 5K S K8 +1 620 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
3 10 3K S K8 +3 170 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
1 4 2K N T6 +3 150 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
29 K
Nord KD94
Alle D10843
1054
ADB74 109852
87632 A5
75 K962
7 D9
63
B10
AB
AKB8632
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
2 5 5T S H2 = 600 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
4 10 5T S T7 = 600 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
1 3 4T S PA +1 150 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
6 7 3T S H2 +2 150 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
9 8 3T S K7 +2 150 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30 4
Ost AK7
Keine A9764
K752
A3 KD9752
1062 DB53
B108 K
B9643 AD
B1086
984
D532
108
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
9 8 4H O K5 -4 200 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
2 5 2H O K2 = -110 6,00 2,00 75,00 25,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
4 10 3P O T10 +1 -170 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
6 7 4P O T3 = -420 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
1 3 2Px O H4 +1 -570 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
31 A6542
Süd AK6
N-S 984
D8
93 D1087
D5432 B1087
A 1063
A6542 103
KB
9
KDB752
KB97
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 10 3N S T2 +2 660 8,00 0,00 100,00 0,00 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
1 3 5K S TA = 600 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
6 7 3N N HB = 600 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
9 8 5K S TA = 600 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
2 5 4K S H2 +1 150 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32 K743
West A103
O-W KD95
76
A1062 ---
KDB4 7652
8643 AB102
A KD1092
DB985
98
7
B8543
P# K S A =|± Erg. Pkt. % Namen
4 10 3N W P5 -1 100 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Mathilde Gruber - Julien Maier - Ute Moser - Christa Faschingbauer
6 7 4H O K3 -1 100 7,00 1,00 87,50 12,50 Marena Schattenberg - Stefan Ilchmann - Ingeborg Kriftner - Helmuth Böhm
2 5 2T O K7 +2 -130 4,00 4,00 50,00 50,00 Renate Eichner - Martha Kunz - Gottfried Hermann - Max Füreder
9 8 4H O PD = -620 2,00 6,00 25,00 75,00 Margit Daschiel - Gerald Daschiel - Wilhelmine Wiesinger - Rudolf Trauner
1 3 4H W T6 +1 -650 0,00 8,00 0,00 100,00 Margit Halvax - Antonia Böhm - Friederike Schweiger - Gertrud Prokopowski
Einzelresultate